07 380 5132 / 013 779 0061 customerservice@megaty.com.my
No. 10-01, Jalan Permas 10/7 Bandar Baru Permas Jaya
Property Listing

Browse Properties for Sale and Rent in Johor

Explore residential and commercial listings with filters that help visitors find the right property faster.

Property Search

Search available listings

Search by title, property type, listing type, price range, location and property details.

Available Properties

Showing 4042 available listings for sale and rent.

For Rent Megaty Property - Pinnacle Tower @ Taman Abad
RM 2,000 / month

Pinnacle Tower @ Taman Abad

Taman Abad, Johor Bahru

1100 sqft 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Cube 8 Teen Apartment @ Taman Jaya Putra
RM 1,200 / month

Cube 8 Teen Apartment @ Taman Jaya Putra

Taman Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru

468 sqft Studio Fully Furnished
For Sale Megaty Property - Kulai Factory
RM 6,800,000

Kulai Factory

Kulai Factory

6000 sqft Not Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Grandview 360 Residence Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru
RM 1,800 / month

Grandview 360 Residence Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru

Bayu Puteri, Johor Bahru

500 sqft 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Parc Regency Serviced Apartment @ Masai
RM 1,500 / month

Parc Regency Serviced Apartment @ Masai

Masai, Johor Bahru

800 sqft 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - The M Residence @ Macrolink Medini
RM 1,500 / month

The M Residence @ Macrolink Medini

Nusajaya, Johor Bahru

863 sqft 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Double Storey Terrace House @ Eco Tropic, Masai
RM 1,300 / month

Double Storey Terrace House @ Eco Tropic, Masai

Masai, Johor Bahru

1400 sqft 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Partially Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Molek Regency High Floor @ Taman Molek
RM 2,000 / month

Molek Regency High Floor @ Taman Molek

Taman Molek, Johor Bahru

1005 sqft 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
For Sale Megaty Property - Green Haven, Kota Puteri
RM 570,000

Green Haven, Kota Puteri

Kota Puteri, Johor Bahru

1496 sqft 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Not Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Green Haven Apartment @ Taman Cahaya Kota Puteri
RM 1,100 / month

Green Haven Apartment @ Taman Cahaya Kota Puteri

Masai, Johor Bahru

754 sqft 1 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms Partially Furnished
For Sale Megaty Property - Cluster Senibong Cove, Permas Jaya
RM 1,200,000

Cluster Senibong Cove, Permas Jaya

Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru

2080 sqft 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Not Furnished
For Rent Megaty Property - Cluster Senibong Cove, Permas Jaya
RM 2,500 / month

Cluster Senibong Cove, Permas Jaya

Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru

2080 sqft 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Not Furnished